Main Menu
Home
Info
Information
Executives
Rules & Regulations
Schedules
Coaches & Managers
Player Call Up Rules
Disciplinary Rules
Rescheduling Games
Seeding & Re-seeding
Sportsmanship Rules
Gamesheets / Reporting
Divisions
FUN2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Arnprior Devils - FUN2 - Budarick
Clarence Rockland - FUN2
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN2 - Alexander
Kingston Panthers - FUN2
Metcalfe Hornets - FUN2
Nepean Ravens - FUN2 - Martin
Nepean Ravens - FUN2 - McKinnon
Nepean Ravens - FUN2 - Price
Ottawa Ice - FUN2 - Doherty
Ottawa Ice - FUN2 - Gil-Meloche
Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN2 - Brennan
Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN2 - Simard
West Ottawa Wild - FUN2 - Brunet
West Ottawa Wild - FUN2 - Miller
West Ottawa Wild - FUN2 - Watnem
FUN3 Red
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Cahill
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Dallaire
Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Cyrenne
Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Mask
Upper Ottawa Valley - FUN3 - Murphy
West Ottawa - FUN3 - Black
Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Kong
Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Korah
FUN3 Red
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
FUN3 Black
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Grosset
Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Anas
Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Grant
Metcalfe Hornets - FUN3 - Tomlinson
Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Green
Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Leclerc
West Ottawa - FUN3 - Gorham Cole
West Ottawa - FUN3 - Leger
Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Murphy
West Ottawa - FUN3 - Pattyson
FUN3 Black
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
FUN3 White
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Clarence Rockland Falcons - FUN3 - Boileau
Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Pope
Arnprior Devils - FUN3 - Schweertman
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - FUN3 - Rheaume
Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Beswick
Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Lee-Shanok
Nepean Ravens - FUN3 - Young
Ottawa Ice - FUN3 - Doherty
FUN3 White
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U12A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Arnprior Devils - U12A - Lotan
Gatineau - U12B - Prud'homme
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12A - McDonald
Metcalfe Hornets - U12A
Nepean Ravens - U12A - Engler
Nepean Ravens - U12A - Stass
Ottawa Ice - U12A - Bohemier
Ottawa Ice - U12A - Gore
West Ottawa - U12A - Erskine
West Ottawa - U12A - O'Kane
U12A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U12B Black
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gatineau - U12C - Casey
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Nasr/Nehme
Metcalfe Hornets - U12B
Nepean Ravens - U12B - Crites
Nepean Ravens - U12B - Laronde
West Ottawa - U12B - Chamberlain
U12B Black
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U12B White
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Arnprior Devils - U12B - B Reid
Clarence Rockland Falcons - U12C - Nezan
Arnprior Devils - U12B - Currie
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Dallaire
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12B - Pinheiro
Ottawa Ice - U12B - Alderwick
Ottawa Ice - U12B - Dale
U12B White
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U12C
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U12C - Ruelland
Metcalfe Hornets - U12C
Nepean Ravens - U12C - Churchill
Nepean Ravens - U12C - Hall
Ottawa Ice - U12C - Killough
West Ottawa - U12C - Brownrigg
Ottawa Ice - U12C - Winer
West Ottawa - U12C - D'Costa
Upper Ottawa Valley - U12B - Armstrong
U12C
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U14AA
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14AA - Worrell
Nepean Ravens - U14AA - Price
Ottawa Ice - U14AA - Stachon
West Ottawa - U14AA - Lorimer
U14AA
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U14A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gatineau - U14A - Fleury
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14A - Taylor
Metcalfe Hornets - U14A - Blinn
Nepean Ravens - U14A - Sirenko
Ottawa Ice - U14A - Falconer
West Ottawa - U14A - Mackey
U14A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U14 Black
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Arnprior Devils - U14B - Smith
Gatineau - U14C - Decary
Clarence Rockland Falcons - U14B - Ouellet
Gatineau - U14B - Poupart
Metcalfe Hornets - U14B - VanderMuelen
Nepean Ravens - U14B - Kennedy
Nepean Ravens - U14B - O'Leary
Ottawa Ice - U14B - Dubois
Ottawa Ice - U14B - Isaac-Rowan
West Ottawa - U14B - Blaney
West Ottawa - U14B - Devlin
U14 Black
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U14 White
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gatineau - U14C - Lebel
KRA - U14C - Benedict
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U14B - Barette
Metcalfe Hornets - U14C
Nepean Ravens - U14C - Monteiro
Ottawa Ice - U14C - Nelson
Ottawa Ice - U14C - Peltzer
West Ottawa - U14C - Read
Upper Ottawa Valley - U14B - Bulmer
U14 White
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U16AA
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16AA
Nepean Ravens - U16AA
West Ottawa - U16AA - Gorham
Ottawa Ice - U16AA
U16A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16A - Miedema
Metcalfe Hornets - U16A - Snippe
Nepean Ravens - U16A - White
Ottawa Ice - U16A - McWaters
West Ottawa - U16A - Landry
U16A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U16B Black
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Arnprior Devils - U16B - D Reid
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Daly
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U16B - Joycey
Nepean Ravens - U16B - Dawley
Nepean Ravens - U16B - Lees
Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor
West Ottawa - U16B - Downard
West Ottawa - U16B - MacDonald
U16B Black
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U16B White
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gatineau - U16B - Guimond
Clarence Rockland Falcons - U16B - Gaudreau
Gatineau - U16B - Saumure
Metcalfe Hornets - U16B - George
Ottawa Ice - U16B - Derry
Ottawa Ice - U16B - Myers
U16B White
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U19AA
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19AA
West Ottawa - U19AA - Catlin
Ottawa Ice - U19AA
U19A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19A - Dearing
Metcalfe Hornets - U19A - Dubue
Nepean Ravens - U19A - Thomas
Upper Ottawa Valley - U19A - Fortin
West Ottawa - U19A - Frechette
U19A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U19B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Gatineau - U19B - Morin
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Bergeron
Gloucester Cumberland Devils - U19B - Marsh
Metcalfe Hornets - U19B - Clare
Nepean Ravens - U19B - Donald
Ottawa Ice - U19B - Hearn
Ottawa Ice - U19B - Mackey
West Ottawa - U19B - Jessiman
West Ottawa - U19B - MacDonald
U19B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U16B Black - Upper Ottawa Valley - U16B - Taylor
Games
Tournament Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Tournament Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Staff
Name
Position
Contact
Don Taylor
Head Coach
Geena Joseph
Trainer
Marsha Coulas
Manager
Kim Schulz
Trainer
Kelly Armstrong
Assistant Coach
View Full Calendar »
×
close